АССОЦИАЦИЯ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫХ ОПЕРАТОРОВ ТЕЛЕСВЯЗИ
АССОЦИАЦИЯ РОСТЕЛЕСЕТЬ
170 ОПЕРАТОРОВ ИЗ 45 РЕГИОНОВ РФ

Члены ассоциации

  УЧАСТНИК АССОЦИАЦИИ ГОРОД СУБЪЕКТ
1 ООО «ЛАТЕЛ» Екатеринбург Свердловская область
2 ООО “Асбестовский техноторговый центр “Гарант” Асбест Свердловская область
3 МУП “Богдановический техцентр “Гарант” Богданович Свердловская область
4 ООО «Геркон» — Sevencom Верхняя Пышма Свердловская область
5 ООО “Единство” Ревда Свердловская область
6 ООО “Электросвязь. Сети. Системы” Новоуральск Свердловская область
7 ООО «Телевизионные кабельные сети» Верхний Тагил Свердловская область
8 ООО “Нэт Бай Нэт Холдинг” Ханты — Мансийск ХМАО
9 ИП Протащук Ю.В. Урай ХМАО
10 ОАО “Уфанет” Уфа Башкирия
11  ЗАО «Интерсвязь-2» Челябинск Челябинская область
12 ООО “КЛИФ” (CENTRA) Новокузнецк Кемеровская область
13 ООО «Телекоммуникационные сети ПЕТРОНЕТ» Петрозаводск Карелия
14 ООО “ТРАК” Карпинск Свердловская область
15 Муниципальное унитарное ПТПТР “Трансинформ” Лесной Свердловская область
16 ООО “ТВ-Сервис” Каменск — Уральский Свердловская область
17 ООО “Техно-торговый центр “Радиотехника” — Sevencom Полевской Свердловская область
18 ИП Надеина А.И. Ивдель Свердловская область
19 ЗАО “Студия Ладья” Асбест Свердловская область
20 ООО “Планета-ТВ” Буденновск Ставропольский край
21 ООО “Уралпромсервис” Кушва Свердловская область
22 Завод “Электрон” Троицк Челябинская область
23 ООО “ВИТА-ТВ” Первоуральск Свердловская область
24 ООО “Конкорт-1″ Кондопога Карелия
25 ООО “ТВ-Маяк” Нефтекамск Башкирия
26 КВАНТ, ИП Клюкинских А. С. Верхняя Салда Свердловская область
27 ИП Старченко А.В. Новый Уренгой ЯМАЛ
28 МУП “Телерадиокомпания “Трёхгорные вещательные системы” Трехгорный Челябинская область
29 ООО “Визион ТРК” Федоровский Федоровский
30 ООО Эфирно-кабельное ТВ “Форум” Геленджик Краснодарский край
31 ООО “Уральские сети” Сухой Лог Свердловская область
32 ООО “УралТелеком” Катав — Ивановск Челябинская область
33 ООО “Антенная служба плюс” Калининград Калининградская область
34 ИП Кожин В.Н. Горнозаводск Пермский край
35 ООО “Телеком” Атремовский Свердловская область
36 ООО “Наше ТВ” Теплая Гора Пермский край
37 ООО “ТРК Визион” Лянтор Тюменская область
38 ООО “Научно-производственное объединение “СКАТ” Абакан Хакасия
39 ООО “Телевизионный технический центр” Добрянка Пермский край
40 ИП Норошкин Владимир Александрович Малышево Свердловская область
41 ООО “Уральские кабельные сети“ Верхний Уфалей Челябинская область
42 ООО “Уральские кабельные сети” Кыштым Челябинская область
43 ООО “ВКУБ” Балтийск Калининградская область
44 ООО «ОрскТелеком» и ООО «ОТК» Орск Оренбургская область
45 ООО “Метросеть” Нижневартовск ХМАО
46 ООО «Компания Телемир» Липецк Липецкая область
47 ООО «ТелеСеть+» Можга Удмуртия
48 ООО «Орбита» Нижняя Тура Свердловская область
49 ООО ПКП «Феррит» Хабаровск Хабаровский край
50 ООО «РЭСТА» Иваново Ивановская область
51 ООО «Профтелеком-Сервис» Лабытнанги ЯМАЛ
52 ООО «Инсерта» Нижний Тагил Свердловская область
53 ООО «Электрон» Златоуст Челябинская область
54 ООО «Владимир КЭТИС» Владимир Владимирская область
55 ООО » ЛАДА — МЕДИА» Тольятти Самарская область
56 ЗАО «Видикон — К» Рязань Рязанская область
57 ООО «ТелекомТюмень» Тюмень Тюменская область
58 ООО «Алексеевка — телеком» Алексеевка Белгородская область
59 ООО «Данцер» Нижневартовск ХМАО
60 ООО «Орбита-Сервис» Верхняя Салда Свердловская область
61 ООО «Мульти-Нет Плюс» Красноярск Краснояский край
62 ООО «Ру — телеком» Заречный Свердловская область
63 ООО «Ионит- телеком» Северодвинск Архангельская область
64 ЗАО «ИК «Информсвязь — Черноземье» Воронеж Воронежская область
65 ЗАО «РТВ» Старый Оскол Белгородская область
66 ООО «Сотрудник» Бийск Алтайский край
67 ООО «Первое цифровое Телевидение» Ставрополь Ставропольский край
68 ООО «Электронный Юганск» Нефтеюганск ХМАО
69 МУП «Стрела» Хабаровск Хабаровский край
70 ООО «Экран» Златоуст Челябинская область
71 ООО «Брянск Связь — ТВ» Брянск Брянская область
72 ООО «Медиа — Союз» Тольятти Самарская область
73 МУП “Городской Информационный Центр “Касли-Информ” Касли Челябинская область
74 ООО «ИНКО — Телеком» Луховицы Московская область
75 ОАО «РИКТ» Междуреченск Кемеровская область
76 ООО «Инко — Энерго» Рязань Рязанская область
77 ООО «ЛАНТА» Тамбов Тамбовская область
78 ООО «МКТехнологии» Южноуральск Челябинская область
79 ООО «Инсис» Екатеринбург Свердловская область
80 ООО «СПУТНИК ТВ» Саратов Саратовская область
81 ООО «Невод — Регион» Волжский Волгоградская область
82 ООО НТС «РЕАЛ» Астрахань Астраханская область
83 ЗАО НПП «УНИКО» Волгоград Волгоградская область
84 ООО «СКТ «Марина» Клинцы Брянская область
85 ООО «СМТ «Вечерний Дмитров» Дмитров Московская область
86 ООО «Кабельное Телевидение Вашей Семьи» Арзамас Нижегородская область
87 ООО «ВяткаТелеком» Котельнич Кировская область
88 ООО «ТелеЦентр» Славянск-на-Кубани Краснодарский край
89 ООО «Фирма «Связь» Ейск Краснодарский край
90 ООО «ТелеТайм» Тихорецк Краснодарский край
91 ООО «Выксунская интерактивная сеть телевидения» Выкса Нижегородская область
92 ООО «КОНТАКТ» Сланцы Ленинградская область
93 ООО «Китеж-Телеком» Урень Нижегородская область
94 ООО «ТелеОка» Павлово Нижегородская область
95 ООО «ТЕЛЕ-К» Каневская Краснодарский край
96 ООО «Окно-ТВ» Талдом Московская область
97 ООО «Вечерний Дмитров» Дмитров Московская область
98 ООО «ТелеКон» Конаково Тверская область
99 ООО «Гарант» Первоуральск Свердловская область
100 ЗАО «Астраханское цифровое телевидение» Астрахань Астраханская область
101 ООО «Компания Навигатор» Владимир Владимирская область
102 ООО «Новотелеком» Новосибирск Новосибирская область
103 ООО «Владимирские локальные сети» Владимир Владимирская область
104 ООО «Телецвет» Всеволожск Ленинградская область
105 ООО «Сигма-КТВ» Новый Уренгой ЯМАЛ
106 ООО «Еврокабель» Екатеринбург Свердловская область
107 ООО «Курьер плюс» Шадринск Курганская область
108 ООО «фирма»АЙРОС» Редкино пгт. Тверская область
109 ООО «Е-Лайт-Телеком» (Гудлайн) Кемерово Кемеровская область
110 ООО «Экран ТВ» Челябинск Челябинская область
111 ООО «Телеантенны» Жигулевск Самарская область
112 ООО «Инфолинк» Чебоксары Чувашия
113 ООО «Плюс-Видео» Елец Липецкая область
114 Ассоциация «ОБЛТЕЛЕСЕТЬ» Гатчина Ленинградская область
115 ООО «Связьмонтаж.» Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская область
116 ООО «СВЯЗЬМОНТАЖ» Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская область
117 ООО «ИНТЭКС» Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская область
118 ООО «РИКО-ТВ» Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская область
119 ООО «Система кабельного телевидения «Тинмарк-2» Каменск — Шахтинский Ростовская область
120 ООО «Антарес» Серпухов Московская область
121 ИП Смирнов С. А. Кировкс Мурманская область
122 ООО «ТЕЛЕСЕТЬ» Дубна Московская область
123 ООО «Коряжемское телевидение» Коряжма Архангельская область
124 ООО «Лик» Тольятти Самарская область
125 ООО «Твой Телеком» Тольятти Самарская область
126 ЗАО «Осколтелеком ТВ» Старый Оскол Белгородская область
127 МУП округа Муром «Эфир» Муром Владимирская область
128 ООО «Фотон» Чапаевск Самарская область
129 ООО «Сети и Системы Связи» Новосибирск Новосибирская область
130 ООО «Усинск-сеть» Усинск Республика Коми
131 ООО «Жанр» Гусь-Хрустальный Владимирская область
132 ООО «Сокол ТВ» Сокол Вологодская область
133 ООО «Фридом» Магнитогорск Челябинская область
134 ООО «Студия Ника» Качканар Свердловская область
135 ООО «КТС» Клин Московская область
136 ООО «МСК» Тольятти Самарская область
137 ООО «Телемост» Егорьевск Московская область
138 ООО «Гарант-Г» Глазов Удмуртия
139 ООО «СевСтар ИСПС» Севастополь Крым
140 ООО «ОКТ» Озеры Московская область
141 ООО «КРОНИКС ПЛЮС» Москва Московская область
142 ООО «КИСС» Ковров Владимирская область
143 ООО «ТГ «Интерра» Первоуральск Свердловская область
144 ЗАО «ДИВО» Сергиев Посад Московская область
145 ООО «Инфотелеком» Мончегорск Мурманская область
146 ООО «Воронеж-Сигнал» Воронеж Воронежская область
147 ООО «МЕГА-ТВ» Воронеж Воронежская область
148 ИП Диденко Андрей Владимирович Семенов Нижегородская область
149 АО «Химки-СМИ» Химки Московская область
150 МУП «Телесети п. Кедровый» Кедровый поселок Красноярский край
151 ООО «Трайтэк-Восток» Александров Владимирская область
152 ООО «Нижнетагильские Компьютерные Сети» Нижний Тагил Свердловская область
153 ООО «Телеком МПК» Дубна Московская область
154 ООО «Кольчуг-ИНФО» Кольчугино Владимирская область
155 ООО «РТА Телеком» Междуреченск Кемеровская область
156 ООО «Калининградские информационные технологии» Калининград Калининградская область
157 ООО «Мбит-сити» Урюпинск Волгоградская область
158 ООО «Кабельные сети» Отрадный Самарская область
159 ООО фирма «Седьмой канал» Тула Тульская область
160 ИП Расулов Расул Ахлиман-Оглы Симферополь, пгт. Грэсовский Крым
161 ООО «СКТ»/ТРК «Волгодонский Вестник» Волгоград Ростовская область
162 ИП Васильков Сергей Николаевич Поронайск Сахалинская область
163 Ассоциация НОС «АРТ» Ярославль Ярославская область
164 ООО «ВЭЛЛКОМ-Л» Лыткарино Московская область
165 ООО «ТАВРИДА-ТЕЛЕКОМ» Мирное село Крым
166 ООО «Альбатрос» Балахна Нижегородская область
167 ООО «СЕТЬ» Ставрополь Ставропольский край
       
  Облтелесеть    
168 МУП «Сясь-ТВ» Сясьстрой Ленинградская
169 ООО «Эталон Оптик» Волхов Ленинградская
170 ИП Кузьменко Сергей Владимирович Горбунки Ленинградская
171 ЗАО «Светогорское КТВ» Светогорск Ленинградская
172 ООО «АиДа» Гатчина Ленинградская
173 ООО ПКФ «ОРЕОЛ» Гатчина Ленинградская
174 ООО ПКФ «АСТРА-ОРЕОЛ» Гатчина Ленинградская
175 ООО «ИТР» Гатчина Ленинградская
176 ООО «РУСЛАН» Кингисепп Ленинградская
177 ООО «Телекоммуникационные сети «ПЕТРОНЕТ» Петрозаводск Карелия
178 ООО «Киришская телесеть» (ООО «КТС») Кириши Ленинградская
179 ООО «Медиа Телеком» Кириши Ленинградская
180 ЗАО «Телеинком» Кировск Ленинградская
181 ООО «ИНФОКОМ» Луга Ленинградская
182 ООО «Свирь Телеком» Подпорожье Ленинградская
183 МУП «Сланцевское ТВ» Сланцы Ленинградская
184 ИП Ионов С.И. — АНТЕННАЯ СЛУЖБА Тихвин Ленинградская
185 ООО «Телевест» Тихвин Ленинградская
186 ООО «Диалог» Пикалево Ленинградская
187 ООО «В.И.-ТОС» Тосно Ленинградская
188 ООО КТК «НИКА» Петрозаводск Карелия
189 ООО «Сестрорецкое КТВ» Сестроецк Ленинградская
190 ООО «ФеникС» Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская